Rezultati i raspored

Plej-of

Finale:

1. meč: Obilić – NOVI SAD 3:4 (15. maj / 17:00)
2. meč: NOVI SAD – Obilić 3:4 (17. maj / 18:00)
3. meč: Obilić – NOVI SAD (19. maj / 17:00)

Polufinale:

1. meč: NOVI SAD – Bačka Topola 4:0 (8. maj / 19:00)
2. meč: Bačka Topola – NOVI SAD 0:4 (10. maj / 18:00)


Drugi deo

10. kolo 29.01.2017. 18:00 Rapid 0 : 4 Panonija
  28.01.2017. 17:00 Senta 4 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
  28.01.2017. 19:00 Unirea 0 : 4 Bačka Topola
  28.01.2017. 17:00 Obilić 4 : 3 Radnički
  28.01.2017. 18:00 Vršac  1 : 4 NOVI SAD

11. kolo 11.02.2017. 18:00 Vršac  2 : 4 Rapid
  06.02.2017. 16:00 NOVI SAD  4 : 2 Obilić
  11.02.2017. 14:00 Radnički  4 : 0 Unirea
  12.02.2017. 10:00 Bačka Topola  4 : 1 Senta
  11.02.2017. 12:00 Crvena Zvezda  1 : 4 Panonija

12. kolo 19.02.2017. 18:00 Rapid  3 : 4 Crvena Zvezda
  18.02.2017. 11:00 Panonija  1 : 4 Bačka Topola
  18.02.2017. 17:00 Senta  2 : 4  Radnički
  18.02.2017. 19:00 Unirea  0 : 4 NOVI SAD
  18.02.2017. 17:00 Obilić  4 : 1 Vršac

13. kolo 25.02.2017. 17:00 Obilić  4 : 0 Rapid
  25.02.2017. 18:00 Vršac  4 : 0 Unirea
  25.02.2017. 17:00 NOVI SAD  4 : 0 Senta
  25.02.2017. 14:00 Radnički  4 : 2 Panonija
  26.02.2017. 10:00 Bačka Topola  4 : 1 Crvena Zvezda

14. kolo 12.03.2017. 18:00 Rapid  1 : 4 Bačka Topola
  11.03.2017. 12:00 Crvena Zvezda  0 : 4 Radnički
  11.03.2017. 11:00 Panonija  1 : 4 NOVI SAD
  11.03.2017. 17:00 Senta  2 : 4 Vršac
  11.03.2017. 19:00 Unirea  1 : 4 Obilić

15. kolo 18.03.2017. 19:00 Unirea  W : 0 Rapid
  18.03.2017. 17:00 Obilić  4 : 0 Senta
  18.03.2017. 18:00 Vršac  3 : 4 Panonija
  18.03.2017. 19:00 NOVI SAD  4 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
  18.03.2017. 14:00 Radnički  1 : 4 Bačka Topola

16. kolo 02.04.2017. 18:00 Rapid  0 : 4 Radnički
  02.04.2017. 10:00 Bačka Topola  1 : 4 NOVI SAD
  01.04.2017. 12:00 Crvena Zvezda  4 : 3 Vršac
  01.04.2017. 11:00 Panonija  2 : 4 Obilić
  01.04.2017. 17:00 Senta   4 : 0 Unirea

17. kolo 22.04.2017. 17:00 Senta  4 : 3 Rapid
  22.04.2017. 19:00 Unirea  0 : 4 Panonija
  22.04.2017. 17:00 Obilić  4 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
  22.04.2017. 18:00 Vršac  4 : 1 Bačka Topola
  22.04.2017. 17:00 NOVI SAD  4 : 0 Radnički

18. kolo 30.04.2017. 18:00 Rapid  0 : 4 NOVI SAD
  29.04.2017. 14:00 Radnički  4 : 2 Vršac
  30.04.2017. 10:00 Bačka Topola  0 : 4 Obilić
  29.04.2017. 12:00 Crvena Zvezda  4 : 2 Unirea
  29.04.2017. 11:00 Panonija  4 : 0 Senta

Prvi deo

1. kolo 10.09.2016. 11:00 Panonija 4 : 2 Rapid
  10.09.2016. 12:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 4 Senta
  11.09.2016. 10:00 Bačka Topola 4 : 0 Unirea
  10.09.2016. 14:00 Radnički 1 : 4 Obilić
  10.09.2016. 17:00 NOVI SAD 4 : 1 Vršac

2. kolo 25.09.2016. 18:00 Rapid 2 : 4 Vršac
  24.09.2016. 17:00 Obilić 4 : 1 NOVI SAD
  24.09.2016. 19:00 Unirea 2 : 4 Radnički
  24.09.2016. 17:00 Senta 1 : 4 Bačka Topola
  24.09.2016. 11:00 Panonija 4 : 1 Crvena Zvezda

3. kolo 01.10.2016. 12:00 Crvena Zvezda 4 : 3 Rapid
  02.10.2016. 10:00 Bačka Topola 0 : 4 Panonija
  01.10.2016. 14:00 Radnički 4 : 1 Senta
  01.10.2016. 17:00 NOVI SAD 4 : 0 Unirea
  01.10.2016. 18:00 Vršac 1 : 4 Obilić

4. kolo 16.10.2016. 18:00 Rapid 2 : 4 Obilić
  15.10.2016. 19:00 Unirea 2 : 4 Vršac
  15.10.2016. 17:00 Senta 0 : 4 NOVI SAD
  15.10.2016. 11:00 Panonija 3 : 4 Radnički
  15.10.2016. 12:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 4 Bačka Topola

5. kolo 23.10.2016. 10:00 Bačka Topola 4 : 0 Rapid
  22.10.2016. 14:00 Radnički 4 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
  22.10.2016. 17:00 NOVI SAD 4 : 1 Panonija
  22.10.2016. 18:00 Vršac 4 : 0 Senta
  22.10.2016. 17:00 Obilić 4 : 0 Unirea

6. kolo 13.11.2016. 18:00 Rapid 3 : 4 Unirea
  12.11.2016. 17:00 Senta 1 : 4 Obilić
  12.11.2016. 11:00 Panonija 4 : 0 Vršac
  12.11.2016. 12:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 4 NOVI SAD
  13.11.2016. 10:00 Bačka Topola 4 : 1 Radnički

7. kolo 19.11.2016. 14:00 Radnički 4 : 0 Rapid
  19.11.2016. 17:00 NOVI SAD 4 : 0 Bačka Topola
  19.11.2016. 18:00 Vršac 4 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
  19.11.2016. 17:00 Obilić 4 : 0 Panonija
  19.11.2016. 19:00 Unirea 0 : 4 Senta

8. kolo 04.12.2016. 18:00 Rapid  1 : 4 Senta
  03.12.2016. 11:00 Panonija  4 : 0 Unirea
  03.12.2016. 12:00 Crvena Zvezda  1 : 4 Obilić
  04.12.2016. 10:00 Bačka Topola  1 : 4 Vršac
  03.12.2016. 14:00 Radnički  1 : 4 NOVI SAD

9. kolo 11.12.2016. 17:00 NOVI SAD  4 : 0 Rapid
  11.12.2016. 18:00 Vršac  4 : 3 Radnički
  11.12.2016. 17:00 Obilić  4 : 0 Bačka Topola
  11.12.2016. 19:00 Unirea  4 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
  11.12.2016. 17:00 Senta  1 : 4 Panonija